Bulldogs Current Roster

Share This:

Current Season

RankPlayerTeamABRHBBSOOBAGAVG
1Daryl GloynsBulldogs723448110.662200.667
2Steve KozovskiBulldogs20613000.65070.650
3Chris GrahamBulldogs662742500.662200.636
4Mike McNeilBulldogs662442100.642180.636
5Justin PhillipBulldogs732946010.622200.630
6John HullBulldogs683141000.603180.603
7Giorggio OcchipintiBulldogs833850200.612230.602
8Al M.Bulldogs27516000.59390.593
9Andrew GrahamBulldogs842449010.576240.583
10Brian TaylorBulldogs791844000.557230.557
11Ben MooreBulldogs802244100.556240.550
12Dwayne S.Bulldogs521428130.518170.538
13Kieran W.Bulldogs722638000.528210.528
14Chris P.Bulldogs201000.50020.500
15Jason SecordBulldogs641632000.500210.500
16John M.Bulldogs65629100.455190.446
17John TraceyBulldogs672028110.420210.418
18Thanas KirkofBulldogs410000.00020.000