Classics Current Roster

Share This:

Current Season

RankPlayerTeamABRHBBSOOBAGAVG
1Jeff DalrympleClassics825000.62530.625
2Johnny JoeClassics712543400.627200.606
3Brian McNayClassics722341500.597200.569
4Mike MukhatarianClassics721641110.568210.569
5Adam DahlkieClassics48626000.542140.542
6Russ PearsonClassics822242610.539220.512
7Phil DobleClassics832040200.494220.482
8Clint FoxClassics742435500.506210.473
9Colin SydlowskiClassics771836000.468210.468
10Sunil GunnessClassics471121610.500150.447
11Donny VillenuveClassics511221200.434150.412
12LeroyClassics27610010.35790.370
13Mike WrightClassics49518200.392160.367
14JohnClassics31410020.303130.323