Fossils Current Roster

Share This:

Current Season

RankPlayerTeamABRHBBSOOBAGAVG
1Geoff WillinghamFossils312000.66710.667
2Don BowmanFossils913257200.634200.626
3Andrew EpureFossils965000.55620.556
4Tim ChoyFossils662035000.530150.530
5Perry HehnFossils832044100.536200.530
6Clive SewellFossils631533110.523140.524
7Sean RapleyFossils922448000.522200.522
8J.J. D’OleoFossils732538100.527170.521
9Martin ArmstrongFossils814000.50020.500
10Chris PelleyFossils561928200.517130.500
11Ben HillFossils40720000.50090.500
12Bruce MacTavishFossils631331200.508170.492
13Dylan BarryFossils21610000.47650.476
14James SchwartzFossils1145000.45530.455
15Brian FullanFossils29713100.46780.448
16Ken PelleyFossils41718000.439100.439
17Ismael JimenezFossils641325000.391150.391
18Adrian ArmstrongFossils833000.37520.375
19Ross FlightFossils913000.33320.333