Giants Current Roster

Share This:

Current Season

RankPlayerTeamABRHBBSOOBAGAVG
1Regg ‘Needarunner’ PetersonGiants782157000.731210.731
2Matt ‘Oh-for’ WentGiants873359300.689230.678
3Jeff GoudieGiants732647010.635190.644
4Ambrose RobertsonGiants25416000.64090.640
5Jason ‘FOCUS’ TheriaultGiants913255200.613230.604
6John ‘Trojan Horse’ PissarisGiants281116110.56790.571
7Chris ‘Swift’ CharlesGiants742340020.526210.541
8Leo ‘Chief’ LouvelleGiants582331330.531180.534
9Sean ‘Buttermaker’ SinclairGiants751640150.506220.533
10David ‘Koolaid’ ElasmarGiants703137400.554210.529
11Randy ‘Watson’ SattoloGiants782841010.519200.526
12Anthony ChibaGiants1427000.50060.500
13Greg ‘Legs’ LeechGiants682534110.500190.500
14Taite ‘Two Scoops’ BronsonGiants771936310.481220.468
15Cory ‘Rolls’ GallowayGiants861939110.455240.453
16Jason ‘Bird’ DafoeGiants000000.00020.000