Modern Niagara Current Roster

Share This:

Current Season

RankPlayerTeamABRHBBSOOBAGAVG
1Billy WhitfieldMod Niagara37924000.64980.649
2Bob SmithMod Niagara712445410.645180.634
3Scott ParsonsMod Niagara833051100.619180.614
4Joe B.Mod Niagara523000.60010.600
5Glen PascoeMod Niagara17510000.58850.588
6Josh BurnsMod Niagara592134000.576140.576
7Cory GrattonMod Niagara822847100.578180.573
8Nick LovatsisMod Niagara863547200.557200.547
9Chris PallidisMod Niagara241113210.55670.542
10Garrett BeteauMod Niagara661735100.537180.530
11Eddie CernivicMod Niagara401421000.52590.525
12Danny VukMod Niagara822742000.512180.512
13Steve WoodwardMod Niagara792339500.524210.494
14John NicollettiMod Niagara761337000.487190.487
15Kevin JacobsonMod Niagara591028000.475130.475
16Steve SimpsonMod Niagara381218000.47490.474
17Bobby RideoutMod Niagara39415000.38580.385
18Larry NealMod Niagara2266000.27350.273