Wild Current Roster

Share This:

Current Season

RankPlayerTeamABRHBBSOOBAGAVG
1Russ BrettWild683549300.732170.721
2Steve TurveyWild695749100.714170.710
3Pete MullettWild916000.66730.667
4Mike KennedyWild733047100.649180.644
5John BattenWild632340000.635160.635
6Greg KennedyWild621737000.597180.597
7Blake BastaracheWild1257000.58340.583
8Ricky KeatsWild802144300.566210.550
9Kevin LoughreyWild872447200.551230.540
10Gavin EgertonWild822644000.537210.537
11Jason RossWild721734210.480210.472
12Mike CrockerWild631329100.469180.460
13Wayne LamrockWild832538500.489220.458
14Steve KennedyWild841936200.442210.429
15Joe CrockerWild761030300.418210.395